CABEÇA DE LISTA DOS DEPUTADOS DO PAIGC

No hay descripción de la foto disponible.

1- Dan Iala
2- Higino Cardoso 
3- Mamadi BALDÉ
4- Joana Inacia Gomes 
5- Wasna Papai Danfa
6- Joao Sediba SANÉ 
7- Lassana Seidi 
8- Papa Mané
9- Gabriela Fernandes 
10- Cipriano Cassama 
11- Joaquin Amaro 
12- Fofana Keita 
13- Matilde Indequi
14- Suzi Barbosa 
15- Demba Buaro 
16- Caramba Saco 
17- Carmen Djamanca 
18- Saliu Embalo 
19- Carlos Nhaté 
20- Adiato Djalo
21- Helder Barros 
22- Leopoldo Da Silva 
23- Iafai Sani 
24- Almame Cassama 
25- Camilo Simoes Pereira 
26- Mario Musante 
27- Maria Odete Semedo 
28- Domingos Simoes Pereira 
29- Califa Seidi
7:11
CE 1: Catió/Komo
Efectivos:
1. Dan Iala Barançau
2. Ansumane Sanhá 
3. Luta Sambu. 
Suplentes:
1. Aminata Sila 
2. Amara Camará
3. Úsai Djalo 
4. Fatumata Djassi
5. Tcherno Indjai.

CE 2. Quebo/Cacine
Efectivos
1. Higino Lopes Cardoso
2. Amadu Saico Seidi
3. Ildefonso Duarte Pinto
4. Biloni Nhama Tamba Nhasse
Suplentes:
1. Braima Edy Sambu
2. Buine Na Fentche
3. Suleimane Seidi
4. Aliu Queita
5. Amido Sila.

CE 3. Empada/ Bedenda
Efectivos
1. Mamadi Baldé 
2. Secuna Djassi
3. Iancuna Djola Indjai
Suplentes
1. Djibril Mané
2. Adja Sali Cassamá
3. Marcos Foubre Intchasso
4. Lassana Sandé
5. Abulai Indjai.

CE 4. Buba/Fulacunda
Efectivos
1. Joana Inacia Gomes
2. Viríssimo Tamba
3. Maria Fatima Barbosa Mané
Suplentes:
1. Meta Mané
2. N’Queba Cia 
3. Malam Mané 
Faltou dois nomes.

CE 5 Bissorã 
Efectivos 
1. Wasna Papai Danfá 
2. Maimuna Sila
3. Nene António Mango 
4. Marcelino Soares Tavares
5. Malam Cassamà 
Suplentes:
1. Adjiriato Ajuma Turé
2. Zandonide T. dos Santos 
Suleimane Darame 
3. Silvestre Darame
5. Malam Sonco

CE. 6 Farim
Efectivos
1. João Seidiba Sané
2. José António C. Almeida
3. Braima Djalo
4. Sslimatu Sanhá 
Suolentes:
1. Quipa Có
2. António Sani 
3. Caramo Baio
4. Iaia Baldé (Candjambari)
5. Fodé Cassamá

CE 7 Mansaba 
Efectivos 
1. Lassana Seidi
2. Ussumane Camará
3. Mamadu Djabi Junior
Suplentes:
1. Binto Nanque Seidi
2. Domingos Soares
3. Eng. Malam Djassi
4. Cussa Sissé
5. Bacar Bodjam.

CE 8 Mansoa/Nhacra
Efectivos
1. Papa Mané
2. Victor Naneia
3. Cecília Lopes Mendonça
4. Mamadu Serifo Djalo
Suplentes:
1. Nheta Na Onça
2. Saido Sila
3. Lola Felix Bari 
4. Francisca de Pina Rodrigues2

CE 9 Quinhamel/Ondam
Effective 
1. Gabriela Fernandes
2. Alberto da Silva
3. João Bernardo Vieira
Suplentes:
1. Morais Albino Silva Có 
2. Male Lopes Nusante
3. Valentina Mendes
4. Justino Nanque
5. Humberto Augusto Có

CE 10 Safim/Prabis
Efectivos 
1. Cipriano Cassamá 
2. José Miguel Dias
3. Djariato Gomes Djalo
Suplentes:
1. José Djo 
2. Sona Mané 
3. Quintino da Silva Có 
4. Cadidjatu Baldé Coté
5. Policarpo Marcos Lopes.

CE 11. Bolama/ Bijágos
Efectivos
1. Joaquim Amaro G. Mustasse 
2. Francisco Conduto de Pina
3. Mandu Camará
Suplentes:
1. Marcelino Pedro Delgado
2. Maria Eugénia 
3..Dionísio do Reino Pereira
4. Osvaldo Vieira
5. António Domingos.

CE. 12 Bafatá/ Cossé
Efectivos
1. Fofona Keita 
2. Infamara Só 
3. Sira Mané Fati 
4. Salum Turé
5. Aladje Candé
6. Adelaide de Pina
Suplentes
Falta os suplentes.

CE. 13 Bambadinca/Xitole
Efectivos 
1. Matilde Indeque
2. Aliu Seidi
3. Djae Seidi
Suplentes
1. Octaviano Cesar A. Cruz
2. Mariama Mané 
3. Iaia Djalo

CE. 14 Ganadu/ Contuboel
Efectivos
1. Suzy Carla Barbosa 
2. Anha Baldé 
3. Malam Mané 
4. Mussa Baldé 
5. Gilberto Fernando 
Suplentes
2
1. Aua Baldé 
2. Braima Dajssi
3. Saico Zacarias Baldé 
4. Arafam Bangura
5. Tomasia Manjuba

CE. 15 Pitche/Boé
Efectivos
1. José Demba Buaro
2. Saico Umaro Embalo
3. Moro Mané 
4. Santanem Sila Candé
Suplentes
1. Tala Camará
2. Braima Corca Embalo
3. Aba Serra
4. Bacar Camará
5. Maimuna Baldé

CE. 16 Gabu
Efectivos
1. Caramba Saco
2. Pedro Moreira Embalo
3. Silvina Gomes O. Mendes
4. António Queba Banjai
Suplentes
1. Noé Lopes
2. Amadu Baldé 
3. Fatumata Aio Banjai
4. Mamadu Serifo Djalo
5. Victor Oliveira Mendes

CE 17 
Efectivos 
1. Umaro Demba Djamanca
2. Augusto Olivais
3. Cumba Sinho Só
Suplentes
1. Rosa Baldé 
2. Samba Baldé 
3. NBali Nadama 
4. Francisco Abduramane So9
5. Iaia Djalo

CE 18 SONACO 
Efectivos 
1. Saliu Embalo 
2. José Carlos Esteves
3. Abulai Bobo Sissé 
Suplentes
1. Fanta Baldé 
2. Amadu Baldé 
3. Celestino dos Santos 
4.Caramba Sauané

CE. 19 Bula/ Bigene 
Efectivos
1. Carlos Nhate
2. Victor Cassamá 
3. Fanta Adelino Dahaba 
4. Guilherme Damas 
5. Braima Biai
Suplentes
1. Abulai Biai
2. Margarida Delgado
3. Aljuma Sidibé
4. Emiliano Mendonça 
5. Sumai Baldé

CE. 20 Canchungo/ Caio
Efectivos
1. Maria Adiato Djalo Nandingna
2. Amizade Farã Mendes
3. Mario Saiegh 
4. Teresa Sanca N’ Doi 
5. Vicente Cachia
Suplentes
1. Badjudessa Uol Mendes
2. Seco Cubaba 
3. Mafalda Pereira
4. Javier Pana Nalibleque.

CE. 21 Cacheu/ S. Domingo
Efectivos 
1. Helder Henrique de Barros
2. Mamadu Djalo (Corca)
3. Daniel Cassimiro Gomes 
4. Carlitos Djedju
Suplentes
1. Ana Paula Oscar Pereira
2. Rui Gonçalves Cardoso
3. Jean Claude Sanhá 
4. Cassimo Ba

CE. 22 Diáspora Africa 
Efectivos 
1. Leopoldo da Silva
Suplentes
1. Pedro Barbosa Mendonça 
2. Carlos Augusto Correia
3. José Buntche
4. Amélia Cassamá

CE. 23 Diáspora Europa
Efectivos
1. Iafai Sani
Suplentes 
1. Caetano José Baticam Ferreira
2. Maimuna Baldé 
3. Aldonça Gomes Pinto Ramos
4. Rui F. Ribeiro Pinto

CE. 24 SAB
Efectivos 
1. Almame Cassamá 
2. Issbel Kassimo Gomes
3. Hussein Faraht
Suplentes 
1. Pascoal Vaz Monteiro
2. Julia Ramalho S. Gama 
3. Marciano Batista
4. Issufo Baldé 
5. Seco Ba Cassamá

CE. 25 SAB
Efectivos
1. Camilo Simões Pereira 
2. Babuna Djabi
3. Luis Leopoldo Cá
4. Cadi Seidi
Suplentes
1. Nhaga Bambo Mané 
2. João